• Play
    Prev
    Next

    Whats your Addiction?

    Latest News

    alumicraft-ridgecrestwin-002

    Alumi Craft Racers Glaszczak And Majesky Most Dominant At SNORE Ridgecrest

    April 20, 2015

    Alumi Craft Racers Richard Glaszczak and Mike Majesky took their RPM Racing Alumi Craft class 10 car to an impressive victory at the SNORE Motion Tire 300 race in Ridgecrest, California.

    Alumicraft_RATR2014_003

    Alumi Craft Racers Take Top Spots At Rage At The River, Cooley Secures SNORE Championship Title

    December 22, 2014

    Alumi Craft Racer Richard Glaszczak had a breakthrough race at SNORE’s Rage at the River, (RATR) taking his first victory in his Alumi Craft class 10 race car.

    alumicraft_bajawin_thumb

    Alumi Craft Crushes Class 10 With Impressive Victory At Baja 1000

    November 20, 2014

    The 47th Tecate SCORE Baja 1000 will be known as one of the toughest ever. Not only did the course travel a staggering 1,275 miles, it was made much more difficult after hurricane Odile slammed the Baja Peninsula in September

    Latest Videos

    Event Schedule

       MARCH
       March 7th - 8th Lucas Oil Regional Round 2 & 3 Lake Elsinore, CA
       March 13th - 15th BITD - Mint 400 Las Vegas, NV
       March 21st - 22nd LOORRS Round 1 & 2 Lake Elsinore, CA
       APRIL
       April 24th - 25th TORC - Round 1 & 2 Dallas, TX
       April 10th - 11th SNORE - Motion Tire 300 Ridgecrest, CA
       April 10th - 12th AORC - Sunraysia 600 Australia
       April 16th - 19th SCORE Baja Sur 500 Baja Sur, MX
       April 24th - 25th LOORRS Round 3 & 4 Phoenix, AZ
       April 24th - 25th TORC - Dallas Dallas, TX
       April 26th - 29th NORRA Mexican 1000 Baja, MX
       MAY
       May 1st - 3rd BITD Silver State 300 Alamo, NV
       May 16th Lucas Oil Regional Round 4 Lake Elsinore, CA
       May 16th - 17th TORC - Rounds 3 & 4 St Louis, MO
       May 29th - 30th SNORE - Race Fuel Energy Drink 250 Caliente, NV
       May 30th - 31st LOORRS - Round 5 & 6 Lake Elsinore, CA
       JUNE
       June 4th - 7th SCORE Baja 500 Ensenada, BC
       June 5th - 8th AORC - Tatts Finke Australia
       June 18th - 19th TORC - Rounds 5 & 6 Chicago, IL
       June 20th - 21st LOORRS Rounds 7 & 8 Tooele, UT
       June 27 Lucas Oil Regional Round 5 Glen Helen, CA
       June 27th - 28th TORC - Rounds 7 & 8 Crandon, WI
       JULY
       July 10th - 11th TORC - Rounds 9 & 10 Charlotte, NC
       July 18th - 19th LOORRS - Round 9 & 10 Glen Helen, CA
       July 24th - 26th AORC - Riverland Enduro Australia
       AUGUST
       August 4th - 5th TORC - Rounds 11 & 12 Sturgis, SD
       August 13th - 15th BITD - Vegas to Reno Las Vegas, NV
       August 15th - 16th TORC - Rounds 13 & 14 Bark River, MI
       August 22nd - 23rd LOORRS Round 11 & 12 Reno, NV
       August 29th Lucas Oil Regional Round 6 Glen Helen, CA
       SEPTEMBER
       September 5th - 6th TORC - Rounds 15 & 16 Crandon, WI
       September 11th - 12th SNORE - Midnight Special Lucerne Valley, CA
       September 11th - 13th AORC - Coffs Coast 400 Australia
       September 18th - 19th LOORRS Round 13 & 14 Las Vegas, NV
       September 24th - 27th SCORE Imperial Valley 250 Plaster City, CA
       OCTOBER
       October 3rd - 4th Off-Road Expo Ponoma, CA
       October 10th Lucas Oil Regional - Round 7 Lake Elsinore, CA
       October 11th Lucas Oil Regional - Shoot Out Lake Elsinore, CA
       October 9th - 11th BITD Bluewater DC Parker, AZ
       October 16th - 18th AORC - Lockyer 300 Australia
       October 23rd - 24th LOORRS - Round 15 & CUP Lake Elsinore, CA
       October 23th - 24th SNORE 250 Kingman, AZ
       NOVEMBER
       November 18th - 21st SCORE Baja 1000 Ensenada, BC
       DECEMBER
       December 4th-6th BITD Henderson 250 Henderson, NV
       December 11th-13th Rage At The River Laughlin, NV