• Play
    Prev
    Next

    Whats your Addiction?

    Latest News

    alumicraft-firsttimewinners-006

    Alumi Craft Launches Two First Time Winners Onto The LOORRS Podium

    June 24, 2015

    Tooele, UT Alumi Craft Race Cars has helped launch two new Pro Buggy drivers into the winners club at rounds 7 and 8 of the Lucas Oil

    alumicraft-aroundtheworld-005

    Alumi Craft’s Consistent Performance Gets Consistent Results Around The World

    June 12, 2015

    Santee, CA From Ensenada to Alice Springs, racers strive for consistency. Consistent speed wins races and consistent results win championships. The Tatts Finke is Australia’s greatest desert

    alumicraft-elsinorewins-003

    The Wins Keep Coming For Alumi Craft Racers

    June 3, 2015

    Lake Elsinore, CA / Caliente, NV Alumi Craft racers continued the winning streak with Sterling Cling taking a victory in the Lucas Oil Off Road Racing Series

    Latest Videos

    Event Schedule

       MARCH
       March 7th - 8th Lucas Oil Regional Round 2 & 3 Lake Elsinore, CA
       March 13th - 15th BITD - Mint 400 Las Vegas, NV
       March 21st - 22nd LOORRS Round 1 & 2 Lake Elsinore, CA
       APRIL
       April 24th - 25th TORC - Round 1 & 2 Dallas, TX
       April 10th - 11th SNORE - Motion Tire 300 Ridgecrest, CA
       April 10th - 12th AORC - Sunraysia 600 Australia
       April 16th - 19th SCORE Baja Sur 500 Baja Sur, MX
       April 24th - 25th LOORRS Round 3 & 4 Phoenix, AZ
       April 24th - 25th TORC - Dallas Dallas, TX
       April 26th - 29th NORRA Mexican 1000 Baja, MX
       MAY
       May 1st - 3rd BITD Silver State 300 Alamo, NV
       May 16th Lucas Oil Regional Round 4 Lake Elsinore, CA
       May 16th - 17th TORC - Rounds 3 & 4 St Louis, MO
       May 29th - 30th SNORE - Race Fuel Energy Drink 250 Caliente, NV
       May 30th - 31st LOORRS - Round 5 & 6 Lake Elsinore, CA
       JUNE
       June 4th - 7th SCORE Baja 500 Ensenada, BC
       June 5th - 8th AORC - Tatts Finke Australia
       June 18th - 19th TORC - Rounds 5 & 6 Chicago, IL
       June 20th - 21st LOORRS Rounds 7 & 8 Tooele, UT
       June 27 Lucas Oil Regional Round 5 Glen Helen, CA
       June 27th - 28th TORC - Rounds 7 & 8 Crandon, WI
       JULY
       July 10th - 11th TORC - Rounds 9 & 10 Charlotte, NC
       July 18th - 19th LOORRS - Round 9 & 10 Glen Helen, CA
       July 24th - 26th AORC - Riverland Enduro Australia
       AUGUST
       August 4th - 5th TORC - Rounds 11 & 12 Sturgis, SD
       August 13th - 15th BITD - Vegas to Reno Las Vegas, NV
       August 15th - 16th TORC - Rounds 13 & 14 Bark River, MI
       August 22nd - 23rd LOORRS Round 11 & 12 Reno, NV
       August 29th Lucas Oil Regional Round 6 Glen Helen, CA
       SEPTEMBER
       September 5th - 6th TORC - Rounds 15 & 16 Crandon, WI
       September 11th - 12th SNORE - Midnight Special Lucerne Valley, CA
       September 11th - 13th AORC - Coffs Coast 400 Australia
       September 18th - 19th LOORRS Round 13 & 14 Las Vegas, NV
       September 24th - 27th SCORE Imperial Valley 250 Plaster City, CA
       OCTOBER
       October 3rd - 4th Off-Road Expo Ponoma, CA
       October 10th Lucas Oil Regional - Round 7 Lake Elsinore, CA
       October 11th Lucas Oil Regional - Shoot Out Lake Elsinore, CA
       October 9th - 11th BITD Bluewater DC Parker, AZ
       October 16th - 18th AORC - Lockyer 300 Australia
       October 23rd - 24th LOORRS - Round 15 & CUP Lake Elsinore, CA
       October 23th - 24th SNORE 250 Kingman, AZ
       NOVEMBER
       November 18th - 21st SCORE Baja 1000 Ensenada, BC
       DECEMBER
       December 4th-6th BITD Henderson 250 Henderson, NV
       December 11th-13th Rage At The River Laughlin, NV